搜索
搜索

Languages

产品中心
/
/
/
/
/
HDMI AM to HDMI AM Optical Fiber Cable
浏览量:
1006

HDMI AM to HDMI AM Optical Fiber Cable

● Support Hdmi2.0 And Hdcp2.2 ● The Transmission Image Signal Is Uncompressed And The Picture Quality Is Not Distorted ● Om3 Multi-mode Fiber, 18gps Transmission Bandwidth Is Highit's 300 Meters ● Support All Light Conversion Up To 4kx2kx60 ● Standard Hdmi Interface, Conform To Hdmi2.0 Specification ● Ddc Cec Hpd Signal Transmission Is Supported ● 850nm Vcsel And Pin Photodetectors
零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1006
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数
● Support Hdmi2.0 And Hdcp2.2
● The Transmission Image Signal Is Uncompressed And The Picture Quality Is Not Distorted
● Om3 Multi-mode Fiber, 18gps Transmission Bandwidth Is Highit's 300 Meters
● Support All Light Conversion Up To 4kx2kx60
● Standard Hdmi Interface, Conform To Hdmi2.0 Specification
● Ddc Cec Hpd Signal Transmission Is Supported
● 850nm Vcsel And Pin Photodetectors
 
扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
所属分类
返回列表
深圳市鹏元晟实业有限公司

关注我们

Copyright 2000-2020 鹏元晟高科技股份有限公司 版权所有 粤ICP备19087436号