搜索
搜索

Languages

产品中心
/
000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module
浏览量:
1004

000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module

●Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps ●Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km* ●Connector LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm ●Media SMF DOM Support Yes ●TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm ●Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1004
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数
Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km*
Connector LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm
Media SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
所属分类
返回列表
深圳市鹏元晟实业有限公司

关注我们

Copyright 2000-2020 鹏元晟高科技股份有限公司 版权所有 粤ICP备19087436号