搜索
搜索

Languages

产品中心
/
8G Fiber Channel SFP+ DOM Transceiver Module
浏览量:
1003

8G Fiber Channel SFP+ DOM Transceiver Module

●Form Factor SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps ●Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km ●Connector LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm ●Media SMF DOM Support Yes ●TX Power 1~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-15dBm ●Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant
零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1003
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数
Form Factor SFP+ Max Data Rate 8.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 40km
Connector LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm
Media SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 1~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant
扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
所属分类
返回列表
深圳市鹏元晟实业有限公司

关注我们

Copyright 2000-2020 鹏元晟高科技股份有限公司 版权所有 粤ICP备19087436号