搜索
搜索

Languages

产品中心
/
25GBASE-SR SFP28 DOM Transceiver Module
浏览量:
1005

25GBASE-SR SFP28 DOM Transceiver Module

●Form Factor SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps ●Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 100m @ OM4 MMF ●Connector LC duplex Media MMF ●Transmitter Type VCSEL 850nm Receiver Type PIN ●DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) ●TX Power -8.4~2.4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-5.2dBm ●Protocols MSA Compliant Application 25GBASE Ethernet
零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1005
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数
Form Factor SFP28 Max Data Rate 25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 100m @ OM4 MMF
Connector LC duplex Media MMF
Transmitter Type VCSEL 850nm Receiver Type PIN
DDM/DOM Supported Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
TX Power -8.4~2.4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-5.2dBm
Protocols MSA Compliant Application 25GBASE Ethernet
扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
所属分类
返回列表
深圳市鹏元晟实业有限公司

关注我们

Copyright 2000-2020 鹏元晟高科技股份有限公司 版权所有 粤ICP备19087436号