搜索
搜索

Languages

产品中心
/
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TP&MPO DOM Transceiver Module
浏览量:
1006

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TP&MPO DOM Transceiver Module

●Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 41.25Gbps ●Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 150m @ OM4 MMF ●Connector MTP/MPO Transimitter Type VCSEL 850nm ●Media MMF DDM/DOM Supported CDR Supported ●Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant ●TX Power -7.6~1dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-11.1dBm
零售价
0.0
市场价
0.0
浏览量:
1006
产品编号
数量
-
+
库存:
0
1
产品描述
参数
Form Factor QSFP+ Max Data Rate 41.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance* 150m @ OM4 MMF**
Connector MTP/MPO Transimitter Type VCSEL 850nm
Media MMF DDM/DOM Supported
CDR Supported Protocols 40G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR, SATA/SAS3, IEEE 802.3ba, MSA Compliant
TX Power -7.6~1dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-11.1dBm
扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
所属分类
返回列表
深圳市鹏元晟实业有限公司

关注我们

Copyright 2000-2020 鹏元晟高科技股份有限公司 版权所有 粤ICP备19087436号